EPON OLT SFP PX20++

77,33 лв. 64,44 лв.
Изчерпано количество
SKU
5.7305/SFP

GEPON SFP IEEE 802.3ah-2004 PX-20++

Single Fiber Bi-Directional Transceiver

1.25Gbps Downstream and 1.25Gbps Upstream

RoHS6 Compliant

Features

Hot-Pluggable SFP Package with SC connector

1.25Gbps, 1310nm BM APD Receiver

1.25Gbps, 1490nm DFB Transmitter

Compliant With IEEE 802.3ah-2004

Compliant with SFP MSA Specification

Compliant with Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface

Support GEPON OLT extended reach application

Digital Receiving Signal Strength Indication(RSSI)

Operating Case Temperature Commercial: 0 ~+70

Applications

EPON 20km OLT Side

Access Networks

Fiber to the Home, Curb, Office (FTTx)

Повече информация
Manufacturer Hi-Tech
Напишете вашето мнение
Вие оценявате:EPON OLT SFP PX20++