SFP 1.25G, 1SMF, 120km (1510/1570), SC/PC (комплект)

805,75 лв. 671,46 лв.
На склад
SKU
7.3218/SFP

Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver (pair)

SFP Module 1510nm

  • Support 1.25Gbps Data Links
  • Operation distance: 80km
  • Connector type: SC/PC
  • Transmitter:
    • DFB laser diode
    • Average Output Power: +3dBm
    • Transmitter central wavelength: 1510nm
    • Spectral Width (RMS): 1nm
  • Receiver:
    • APD
    • Receiver wavelength: 1570nm
    • Receiver Sensitivity: -33dBm
  • Operating Case Temperature: 0C ~ +70C
  • Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant

SFP Module 1570nm

  • Support 1.25Gbps Data Links
  • Operation distance: 80km
  • Connector type: SC/PC
  • Transmitter:
    • DFB laser diode
    • Average Output Power: +3dBm
    • Transmitter central wavelength: 1570nm
    • Spectral Width (RMS): 1nm
  • Receiver:
    • PIN photodiode
    • Receiver wavelength: 1510nm
    • Receiver Sensitivity: -33dBm
  • Operating Case Temperature: 0C ~ +70C
  • Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
Повече информация
Manufacturer Hi-Tech
Напишете вашето мнение
Вие оценявате:SFP 1.25G, 1SMF, 120km (1510/1570), SC/PC (комплект)