SFP 1.25G, 1SMF, 1550nm, 20km SC/PC

27,24 лв. 22,70 лв.
На склад
SKU
7.3214/SFP

Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

  • Support 1.25Gbps Data Links
  • Operation distance: 20km
  • Connector type: SC/PC
  • Transmitter:
    • DFB laser diode
    • Average Output Power: -5dBm
    • Transmitter central wavelength: 1550nm
    • Spectral Width (RMS): 1nm
  • Receiver:
    • PIN photodiode
    • Receiver wavelength: 1310nm
    • Receiver Sensitivity: -22dBm
  • Operating Case Temperature: 0C ~ +70C
  • Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
Повече информация
Manufacturer Hi-Tech
Напишете вашето мнение
Вие оценявате:SFP 1.25G, 1SMF, 1550nm, 20km SC/PC