SFP 1.25G, 1SMF, 80km (1550/1490), SC/PC (комплект)

201,44 лв. 167,87 лв.
На склад
SKU
7.3217/SFP

Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver (pair)

SFP Module 1490nm

  • Support 1.25Gbps Data Links
  • Operation distance: 80km
  • Connector type: SC/PC
  • Transmitter:
    • DFB laser diode
    • Average Output Power: +1dBm
    • Transmitter central wavelength: 1490nm
    • Spectral Width (RMS): 1nm
  • Receiver:
    • PIN photodiode
    • Receiver wavelength: 1550nm
    • Receiver Sensitivity: -24dBm
  • Operating Case Temperature: 0C ~ +70C
  • Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant

SFP Module 1550nm

  • Support 1.25Gbps Data Links
  • Operation distance: 80km
  • Connector type: SC/PC
  • Transmitter:
    • DFB laser diode
    • Average Output Power: +1dBm
    • Transmitter central wavelength: 1550nm
    • Spectral Width (RMS): 1nm
  • Receiver:
    • PIN photodiode
    • Receiver wavelength: 1490nm
    • Receiver Sensitivity: -24dBm
  • Operating Case Temperature: 0C ~ +70C
  • Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
Повече информация
Manufacturer Hi-Tech
Напишете вашето мнение
Вие оценявате:SFP 1.25G, 1SMF, 80km (1550/1490), SC/PC (комплект)