SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1490nm, 41dB

556,61 лв. 463,84 лв.
На склад
SKU
7.3342/SFP

CWDM SFP Transceiver

  • Support 1.25Gbps Data Links
  • Link budget: 41-43dB
  • Connector type: LC/PC
  • Transmitter:
    • DFB laser diode
    • Average Output Power: 4 to +7dBm
    • Transmitter central wavelength: 1490nm
    • Spectral Width (RMS): 1nm
  • Receiver:
    • APD
    • Receiver wavelength: 1260-1630nm
    • Receiver Sensitivity: -37dBm
  • Operating Case Temperature: 0C ~ +70C
  • Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
Повече информация
Manufacturer Hi-Tech
Напишете вашето мнение
Вие оценявате:SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1490nm, 41dB