10Gbps

Виж като Решетка Списък

6 Артикули

Настрой низходяща посока
  1. WDM SFP+ 60km 1270/1330nm - КОМПЛЕКТ
    WDM SFP+ 60km 1270/1330nm - КОМПЛЕКТ SKU#: 7.3420/SFP
  2. SFP+ 10G LR 2SMF 100km 1550nm с вграден DCM за 20km  DDM
    SFP+ 10G LR 2SMF 100km 1550nm с вграден DCM за 20km DDM SKU#: 7.3412/SFP
  3. WDM SFP+ 40km 1270/1330nm - КОМПЛЕКТ
    WDM SFP+ 40km 1270/1330nm - КОМПЛЕКТ SKU#: 7.3409/SFP
  4. SFP+ 10G LR 2SMF  80 km 1550nm DDM
    SFP+ 10G LR 2SMF 80 km 1550nm DDM SKU#: 7.3408/SFP
    Изчерпано количество
  5. WDM SFP+ 20km 1270/1330nm - КОМПЛЕКТ
    WDM SFP+ 20km 1270/1330nm - КОМПЛЕКТ SKU#: 7.3405/SFP
  6. SFP+ 10G SR 2MMF (Short Range) 300m 850nm DDM
    SFP+ 10G SR 2MMF (Short Range) 300m 850nm DDM SKU#: 7.3403/SFP
на страница